2009
Teilnehmende Mannschaften
Gruppe A |
Gruppe B |
SC Eltersdorf |
FC Strullendorf |
TSV Neustadt |
ASV Vach |
SpVgg Heßdorf |
SpVgg Uehlfeld |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
TSV Höchstadt |
TSV Lonnerstadt |
Sport Wöhrl |
Turnierplan und Ergebnisse
Uhrzeit |
Paarungen |
|
Ergebnis |
16.30 |
SpVgg Heßdorf |
TSV Lonnerstadt |
2:2 |
16.47 |
ASV Vach |
SpVgg Uehlfeld |
4:0 |
17.04 |
TSV Neustadt |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
4:0 |
17.21 |
TSV Höchstadt |
Sport Wöhrl |
4:2 |
17.38 |
SC Eltersdorf |
SpVgg Heßdorf |
4:2 |
17.55 |
FC Strullendorf |
ASV Vach |
1:1 |
18.12 |
TSV Lonnerstadt |
TSV Neustadt |
0:3 |
18.29 |
SpVgg Uehlfeld |
TSV Höchstadt |
5:1 |
18.46 |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
SC Eltersdorf |
0:2 |
19.03 |
Sport Wöhrl |
FC Strullendorf |
1:6 |
19.20 |
SpVgg Heßdorf |
TSV Neustadt |
0:1 |
19.37 |
ASV Vach |
TSV Höchstadt |
2:1 |
19.54 |
SC Eltersdorf |
TSV Lonnerstadt |
4.2 |
20.11 |
FC Stullendorf |
SpVgg Uehlfeld |
3:2 |
20.28 |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
SpVgg Heßdorf |
3:4 |
20.45 |
Sport Wöhrl |
ASV Vach |
4:1 |
21.02 |
TSV Neustadt |
SC Eltersdorf |
0:4 |
21.19 |
TSV Höchstadt |
FC Strullendorf |
3:4 |
21.36 |
TSV Lonnerstadt |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
4:0 |
21.53 |
SpVgg Uehlfeld |
Sport Wöhrl |
4:2 |
Gruppe A |
Punkte |
Tore |
|
Gruppe B |
Punkte |
Tore |
1. SC Eltersdorf |
12 |
14:4 |
|
1. FC Strullendorf |
10 |
14:7 |
2. TSV Neustadt |
9 |
8:4 |
|
2. ASV Vach |
7 |
8:5 |
3. TSV Lonnerstadt |
4 |
8:9 |
|
3. SpVgg Uehlfeld |
6 |
11:10 |
4. SpVgg Heßdorf |
4 |
8:10 |
|
4. TSV Höchstadt |
3 |
9:13 |
5. SC Reichmannsdorf |
0 |
3:14 |
|
5. Sport Wöhrl |
3 |
9.15 |
Halbfinale: |
|
|
|
|
22.10 Uhr |
SC Eltersdorf |
- |
ASV Vach |
3:1 |
|
|
|
|
|
22.27 Uhr |
FC Strullendorf |
- |
TSV Neustadt |
1:3 |
Endrundenspiele: |
|
|
|
|
|
22.44 Uhr |
Platz 9: |
SC Reichmannsdorf |
- |
Sport Wöhrl |
3:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.01 Uhr: |
Platz 7 |
SpVgg Heßdorf |
- |
TSV Höchstadt |
5:6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.18 Uhr |
Platz 5: |
TSV Lonnerstadt |
- |
SpVgg Uehlfeld |
1:2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.35 Uhr |
Platz 3: |
ASV Vach |
- |
FC Strullendorf |
6:5 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
23.52 Uhr |
Platz 1: |
SC Eltersdorf |
- |
TSV Neustadt |
7:5 |
TURNIERSIEGER:
|
SC Eltersdorf |